Platz | Name | Vorname | Geschlecht | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erxleben | Thomas | m | TUS Leitzkau | 00:29:32 |
2 | Klinger | Matthias | m | kein | 00:30:13 |
3 | Jockisch | Thorsten | m | SV Inter Magdeburg | 00:30:33 |
4 | Lindner | Georg | m | Trimagos eV | 00:30:54 |
5 | König | Andreas | m | MTV Gifhorn | 00:32:20 |
6 | Grothe | Nadine | w | Altmärker Dunderklumpen | 00:33:10 |
7 | Hofer | Marco | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:33:28 |
8 | Hofer | Nico | m | Staßfurt | 00:33:48 |
9 | Michaelis | Andre | m | Großmühlingen | 00:34:05 |
10 | Schmidt | Christian | m | TUS Leitzkau | 00:34:35 |
11 | Kniep | Hagen | m | Sülzetal | 00:34:38 |
12 | Retzlaff | Holger | m | Mile High Berlin | 00:35:12 |
13 | Bartl | Günter | m | PSV Bernburg | 00:35:17 |
14 | Oriwol | Daniel | m | Eggersdorf | 00:35:33 |
15 | Pluntke | Norbert | m | Großmühlingen | 00:36:15 |
16 | Eisfeld | Jörg | m | Laufladen Magdeburg | 00:36:32 |
17 | Lang | Jan | m | Sülzetaler Mini-Marathonis | 00:37:09 |
18 | Ziem | Thomas | m | Frohse | 00:37:16 |
19 | Rosemeier | Axel | m | BSV Eickendorf | 00:37:18 |
20 | Geist | Kirsten | w | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:37:25 |
21 | Päge | Stefan | m | Mile High Berlin | 00:37:27 |
22 | Wolff | Torsten | m | BSV Eickendorf | 00:37:29 |
23 | Obst | Thomas | m | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 00:37:48 |
24 | Käthner | Uwe | m | PSV Bernburg | 00:38:18 |
25 | Walther | Stefan | m | Magdeburg | 00:38:26 |
26 | Böhme | Henrik | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:38:28 |
27 | Wölk | Franziska | w | LG Deutsche Bank | 00:38:32 |
28 | Possel | Dennis | m | Bördeland | 00:38:35 |
29 | Krone | Matthias | m | Großmühlingen | 00:38:41 |
30 | Hug | Pascal | m | Frankenberg | 00:38:49 |
31 | Hilgers | Jens | m | www.trainyourtown.de | 00:38:53 |
32 | Germer | Frank | m | Großmühlingen | 00:39:05 |
33 | Albrecht | René | m | Schönebeck | 00:39:22 |
34 | Messerschmidt | Jacqueline | w | Magdeburg | 00:39:53 |
35 | Engelhardt | Andreas | m | Eggersdorf | 00:39:55 |
36 | Fahrland | Ronny | m | Kleinmühlingen | 00:39:58 |
37 | Messerschmidt | Lutz | m | Magdeburg | 00:40:08 |
38 | Zaschke | Jan | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:40:14 |
39 | Wiemann | Dieter | m | PSV Bernburg | 00:40:24 |
40 | Pluntke | Andreas | m | Kleinmühlingen | 00:40:26 |
41 | Spata | Ben | m | Magdeburg | 00:40:49 |
42 | Kappel | Tobias | m | Giersleben | 00:41:18 |
43 | Stuhlmann | Friedrich | m | Schirm GmbH | 00:41:21 |
44 | Beck | Daniel | m | BSV Eickendorf | 00:41:27 |
45 | Köppe | Michaela | w | TSG Grün-Weiß Möser e.V. | 00:41:34 |
46 | Böhm | Stefan | m | HAT Schönebeck | 00:41:45 |
47 | Berger | Jana | w | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:41:58 |
48 | Dannehl | Udo | m | Staßfurt | 00:42:00 |
49 | König | Steffen | m | Aschersleben | 00:42:03 |
50 | Stramke | Michael | m | Leipzig | 00:42:16 |
51 | Schmidt | Annette | w | www.trainyourtown.de | 00:42:32 |
52 | Laube | Sophia | w | Halberstadt | 00:42:38 |
53 | Franke | Christian | m | Union 1861 Schönebeck Fußball | 00:42:59 |
54 | Babock | Mario | m | Großmühlingen | 00:43:07 |
55 | Mahler | Nico | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:43:27 |
56 | Sindermann | Stefan | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:43:30 |
57 | Rochmann | Holger | m | BSG Fortschritt SBK | 00:44:01 |
58 | Vogel | Tobias | m | Ilfeld (im Harz) | 00:44:06 |
59 | Braun | Thomas | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:44:09 |
60 | Fümel | Harald | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:44:12 |
61 | Günther | Jürgen | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:44:12 |
62 | Lenze | Marc | m | LG Deutsche Bank | 00:44:51 |
63 | Jetschin | Marco | m | LG Deutsche Bank | 00:44:52 |
64 | Köthe | Florian | m | Großmühlingen | 00:45:13 |
65 | Becker | Petra | w | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:45:25 |
66 | Gensch | Michael | m | PSV Bernburg | 00:45:30 |
67 | Gensch | Christian | m | Bernburg | 00:45:31 |
68 | Stein | Friedhelm | m | Laufgruppe Heizung-Sanitär Eggersdorf | 00:45:43 |
69 | Hennig | Martin | m | SV Union | 00:45:55 |
70 | Kölbl | Claudia | w | SG Salzlandsparkasse e.V. | 00:46:01 |
71 | Eisfeld | Jürgen | m | Laufladen Magdeburg | 00:46:13 |
72 | Wuwer | Janine | w | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:46:16 |
73 | Francke | Antje | w | www.trainyourtown.de | 00:46:18 |
74 | Reimann | Lars | m | Schönebeck | 00:46:22 |
75 | Perplies | Martin | m | Schönebeck | 00:46:28 |
76 | Geist | André | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:46:32 |
77 | Mahler | Kathleen | w | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:46:42 |
78 | Buzmann | Rolf | m | Großmühlingen | 00:47:10 |
79 | Richter | Frauke | w | Eggersdorf | 00:47:26 |
80 | Bothe | Nancy | w | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:48:27 |
81 | Spandau | Yvonne | w | PSV Bernburg | 00:49:25 |
82 | Glockzin | Monique | w | Sülzetaler Mini-Marathonis | 00:49:50 |
83 | Schmücker | Joachim | m | HSV Med.Magdeburg | 00:50:21 |
84 | Liedtke | Renate | w | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:50:36 |
85 | Börner | Jens-Uwe | m | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 00:51:35 |
86 | Armgart | Steffen | m | Sülzetaler Mini-Marathonis | 00:51:42 |
87 | Stache | Jana | w | Sülzetaler Mini-Marathonis | 00:51:42 |
88 | Gensch | Heike | w | PSV Bernburg | 00:52:33 |
89 | Ahnert | Jörg | m | 1.MBC | 00:52:41 |
90 | Götze | Maximilian | m | Sülzetaler Mini-Marathonis | 00:52:48 |
91 | Möhring | Bernd | m | BSV Eickendorf | 00:52:59 |
92 | Böhm | Henry | m | TSV Blau Weiß Eggersdorf | 00:53:11 |
93 | Schrader | Liane | w | Magdeburg | 00:53:15 |
94 | Szymanek | Ines | w | Aken | 00:54:00 |
95 | Ebert | Birgit | w | Köthen | 00:54:01 |
96 | Hülskath | Lutz | m | PSV Bernburg | 00:54:04 |
97 | Schirmer | Hartmut | m | Aschersleben | 00:54:09 |
98 | Hildebrandt | Verena | w | kein | 00:55:15 |
99 | Eifler | Doreen | w | Bernburg | 00:56:48 |
100 | Münz | Melanie | w | Bernburg | 00:56:54 |
101 | Brandt | Sybille | w | Laufladen Magdeburg | 00:58:21 |
102 | Albrecht | Heike | w | Schönebeck | 00:58:40 |
103 | Lutze | Yvonne | w | SG Salzlandsparkasse e.V. | 00:59:10 |
104 | Gieseler | Peter | m | SV Grün Weiß Giersleben | 00:59:42 |
105 | Schopf | Felix | m | Sülzetaler Mini-Marathonis | 00:59:54 |
106 | Melzer | Rolf | m | TSV Niederndodeleben | 01:00:11 |
107 | Louda | Dieter | m | Staßfurt OT Neundorf | 01:00:59 |
© 2015-2022 Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Made with by Thomas Schwenke